ISSUE: 36 April 15, 2014        
DATE NAME SPACE LOT BLOCK CEMETERY
` Aafedt Gladys 3 6 S-Gildford
November 15, 1938 Aafedt Henry 3 6 S-Gildford
March 30, 1905 Aafedt Jorgena 3 6 S-Gildford
June 18, 1905 Abernathy Maggie ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 13, 1916 Acher Webster A&B 10 3E Hingham
December 23, 1947 Acton Archie D 11 1E Hingham
March 13, 1942 Acton Minnie E 11 1E Hingham
July 1, 2004 Adams Charles D. E 14 2 Inverness
September 27, 1993 Adams Margaret S. B 7 1 Rudyard
October 4, 2003 Adams Mildred M. F 11 2 Inverness
June 1, 1990 Adams Victor D. E 11 2 Inverness
November 1, 2004 Adams Virgina L. F 14 2 Inverness
June 24, 2010 Aevermann Flora A. L 5 1 Inverness
November 14, 1984 Aevermann Frank I 5 1 Inverness
June 13, 1966 Aevermann Henry L. C 7 5 Rudyard
1944-47 Alex Babies F 8 2 Inverness
December 21, 2013 Alex Claudette M. H 8 2 Inverness
February 20, 1995 Alex Glen L. G 8 2 Inverness
April 16, 1905 Amundson Emil 3 7 S-Gildford
March 28, 1905 Anderson Alex P. D 3 2E Hingham
Anderson Anna C 2 2 Inverness
October 15, 1918 Anderson Anna 1 6 S-Gildford
April 11, 1905 Anderson Baby 1 6 S-Gildford
April 12, 1905 Anderson Christian 2 1 S-Gildford
April 12, 1952 Anderson Emma 2 1 S-Gildford
May 1, 2004 Anderson Lexi B. C 8 9 Rudyard
Anderson Ludwick B 2 2 Inverness
November 23, 1990 Anderson Lyle E-F 11 6 Rudyard
March 26, 1990 Anderson Olga A. F 6 1E Hingham
March 28, 1905 Anderson Samuel 1 6 S-Gildford
August 7, 1990 Anderson Selmer E. E 6 1E Hingham
April 3, 1987 Anderson Velva E-F 11 6 Rudyard
Ano O. ? ? ? Mount Hope
February 24, 1910 Anzai G. ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 7, 1901 Arakura S. ? ? ? Mount Hope
November 25, 1905 Arinobu M. ? ? ? Mount Hope
December 2, 1905 Arinoka Mary C 21 1 Mount Hope
October 20, 1905 Armstrong Baby D 7 6 Mount Hope
January 7, 1925 Aspevig Baby C 3 6 Rudyard
May 13, 1987 Aspevig Cora J. B 3 6 Rudyard
November 12, 1963 Aspevig Donald G. C 2 6 Rudyard
January 9, 1948 Aspevig Herbert E. A 3 6 Rudyard
June 24, 2010 Aspevig Hugo G. B 6 6 Rudyard
May 25, 1973 Aspevig Leroy D. B 2 6 Rudyard
December 1, 1969 Aspevig Lois L. C 6 6 Rudyard
Ausk Clifford 93 S. Coulee
November 29, 1982 Baker Clyde C. D 5 7 Rudyard
January 23, 1991 Baker Georgia Beatrice E 5 7 Rudyard
Bakke Lloyd L. 2 7 S-Gildford
April 7, 1905 Bakke Orris H. 2 7 S-Gildford
February 27, 2002 Barbie Allen J. F 5 2 Inverness
May 18, 1992 Barbie Alvin J. H 2 2 Inverness
Barbie Baby C 2 2 Inverness
July 16, 2012 Barbon Adrienne W. A 21 2 Inverness
December 25, 1909 Barncone (Female) ? ? ? Mount Hope
8-25-19?? Barr Jas B 28 6 Mount Hope
April 10, 1905 Barton George D 10 5 Gildford
April 12, 1905 Barton Mary C 10 5 Gildford
August 10, 1918 Bartos Katherina A. E 7 4E Hingham
August 10, 1906 Baxter Mabel L. C 14 6 Mount Hope
May 1, 1905 Beck Sophia B 43 1 Mount Hope
November 25, 1903 Beckstead Laurence Dewey ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 10, 1916 Becwar Frank E 16 4E Hingham
April 2, 1905 Becwar John W. C 15 4E Hingham
April 14, 1905 Beecher Minnie A 10 4 Gildford
June 26, 1910 Bell Margaret Jane B 13 5 Mount Hope
October 23, 1909 Belland Lillie ? ? ? Mount Hope
October 23, 1909 Belland Ole ? ? ? Mount Hope
May 26, 1910 Belland Thomas ? ? ? Mount Hope
8-3-19?? Bend Maen B 18 1 Mount Hope
June 22, 1905 Bennet Rose D 44 1 Mount Hope
January 21, 1966 Berge Albert F 12 5 Rudyard
December 13, 1985 Berge Clara E 9 8 Rudyard
April 9, 1977 Berge Ervind S. D 9 8 Rudyard
December 21, 1999 Berge Sam W. B 9 8 Rudyard
April 1, 1950 Berglie Emil 4 6 S-Gildford
January 23, 1908 Bernard Ewis B 16 6 Mount Hope
October 16, 1927 Berry Charlie C 12 5E Hingham
1---1922 Bialek John A 15 4E Hingham
July 18, 2005 Bibler Charlene A 7 6E Hingham
Bierenger Ann A 2 2 Inverness
April 2, 1905 Billings Charles 1 1 S-Gildford
April 10, 1905 Billings Nellie Smith 2 1 S-Gildford
July 15, 1987 Blake Robert E. E 8 3E Hingham
March 26, 2008 Boehlke Bernard H. A 9 7E Hingham
September 14, 1973 Boehm Herbert L. D 8 4 Rudyard
August 16, 1910 Bonderson Aaron B 13 1 Mount Hope
April 1, 1905 Booth Ruby M. ? ? ? Mount Hope
May 20, 2009 Borlaug Esther 1 7 S-Gildford
June 26, 1981 Borlaug Mons O. 1 7 S-Gildford
April 4, 1957 Borske Baby Carl D3 185 CH Sunset
January 22, 1916 Bosserdet Peter D 1 7 Rudyard
February 7, 2014 Boucher Kenneth S. D 10 1 Rudyard
June 27, 2012 Boucher Reba E. D 10 1 Rudyard
July 1, 1960 Bowerman Erena D4 190 CH Sunset
Bowerman R.W. D3 190 CH Sunset
June 18, 1908 Bowman John D 12 1 Mount Hope
January 20, 1947 Bradbury Buelah M. B 10 3 Rudyard
January 13, 1981 Bradbury Clinton A 10 3 Rudyard
November 11, 1933 Bradbury William H. 64 S. Coulee
December 28, 1999 Brandt Cora I. A 6 1 Rudyard
November 11, 2010 Brandt Darryn D. D 4 7 Rudyard
May 19, 1987 Brandt Deloris I. D 3 8 Rudyard
April 13, 1953 Brandt Ernest C. C 6 7 Rudyard
July 18, 1978 Brandt Hertha B 6 7 Rudyard
April 19, 2004 Brandt Irvin A. A 6 7 Rudyard
February 11, 2013 Brandt Katherine J. E 4 7 Rudyard
April 14, 1950 Brandt Kathleen D 3 8 Rudyard
April 10, 1948 Brandt Loren E. D 6 7 Rudyard
September 26, 1996 Brandt Robert F. D 4 7 Rudyard
November 20, 1995 Brandt Wilmar E. F 4 8 Rudyard
January 19, 1932 Bredidal Anna O. E 5 2E Hingham
June 9, 1984 Breidal Anna  M. E 4 2E Hingham
April 29, 1905 Breidal Carl D 4 2E Hingham
September 15, 1994 Brekke Arthur J. C 6 1E Hingham
September 11, 1970 Brennan Alice M. E 16 1E Hingham
January 9, 1970 Brennan Bernard P. F 16 1E Hingham
November 14, 1996 Brevik Genabell E 9 2E Hingham
August 7, 1947 Brevik Ralph N. F 9 2E Hingham
April 18, 2013 Brockway Ronald G. C 3 4E Hingham
November 5, 1905 Broom Mrs. Minnie B 1 1 Mount Hope
March 10, 1952 Brown Carrie E. D 4 4 Gildford
April 23, 1905 Brown George W. F 12 3E Hingham
Brown Jeanette May D 5 2 Inverness
Brown Samuel M. B 5 2 Inverness
October 2, 2009 Brownlee Stuart M. C 3 4 Gildford
June 26, 2009 Brubaker Jennett A. F 6 8 Rudyard
January 17, 1913 Bruce George N. G 1 7E Hingham
June 1, 1927 Brundage Alpheus A. A 8 4 Gildford
November 20, 1918 Brundage Blanche G. D 8 4 Gildford
May 29, 1932 Brundage Lillian M. B 8 4 Gildford
July 1, 1927 Brundage Orren G. C 8 4 Gildford
March 21, 2008 Budeau Albert E 12 7 Rudyard
December 17, 1965 Budeau Leorna A. F 12 7 Rudyard
Burgurd Pete H 14 1 Inverness
October 6, 1960 Burkhartsmeyer Gottlieb C 5 5E Hingham
February 17, 1988 Burkhartsmeyer Josephine B 5 5E Hingham
April 27, 2009 Burkhartsmeyer Ralph A. F 12 6E Hingham
8-16-?? Burrington George ? ? ? Mount Hope
10-6-1896 Burrington Rebecca ? ? ? Mount Hope
9-9-?? Butcher Ned B 26 7 Mount Hope
December 19, 1950 Byron William L. C 9 5 Gildford
August 5, 1908 Caak F. C 12 1 Mount Hope
April 23, 1973 Cady Baby Boy Inverness
May 28, 1992 Caldwell Evelyn B 15 1E Hingham
October 8, 1959 Caldwell Jack A 15 1E Hingham
April 27, 1950 Camp George L. 4 8 S-Gildford
April 21, 1905 Card Lizzie Booth C 1 1 Mount Hope
October 3, 1906 Card Rose D 1 1 Mount Hope
June 15, 1908 Carnal Florence C 25 7 Mount Hope
Carpenter Leonard F 14 1 Inverness
November 24, 1918 Case George F 7 6 Rudyard
January 2, 1905 Chang Mar A 18 6 Mount Hope
June 27, 1906 Chang Son C 30 1 Mount Hope
9---1931 Chezam C.W. E-F 14 2E Hingham
September 24, 1993 Chinadle Ethel Mae D 1 5 Rudyard
July 31, 1932 Chvilicek Frank J. B-C 10 5E Hingham
September 17, 1999 Chvilicek Gerald A. A 10 5E Hingham
February 3, 1987 Chvilicek John E. A 10 3E Hingham
August 24, 1993 Chvilicek Lenord  G.R. D 9 6E Hingham
Chvilicek Mrs. F. A 10 5E Hingham
September 10, 1957 Clayborn Dale K. A3 171 CH Sunset
November 22, 1962 Clayborn Harold A1 171 CH Sunset
July 19, 1906 Cloudy Buffalo A 1 1 Mount Hope
January 17, 1907 Clowes Bennie ? ? ? Mount Hope
Cole Mary Agnes A 10 4E Hingham
May 7, 1969 Connolly Arthur L. C 3 3E Hingham
Connolly James B 3 3E Hingham
Connolly Susan A 3 3E Hingham
Connor Harold E 13 2E Hingham
November 19, 1926 Connor John Franklin D 7 4 Rudyard
October 30, 1963 Connor Louise Ernestina B 7 4 Rudyard
January 5, 1931 Connor Mary Frances E 7 4 Rudyard
September 3, 1960 Connor Robert Lee C 7 4 Rudyard
January 6, 2010 Copenhaver Gerald E. D 4 4 Rudyard
March 8, 1906 Corey Chas H. C 9 6 Rudyard
September 7, 1962 Creamer Frances L. B 22 12 Rudyard
June 28, 1982 Crites Achsah Ida A-B 7 5 Gildford
4---1934 Crites Richard D. 2 7 S-Gildford
May 1, 1905 Crites Baby Girl D 6 5 Gildford
October 3, 1936 Crites Bakke Signe 2 7 S-Gildford
September 14, 1961 Crites Fred A 7 5 Gildford
April 9, 1905 Crites Fred Jr. C 7 5 Gildford
April 7, 1905 Crites Grace D 7 5 Gildford
April 25, 1905 Crites Hollis A 6 5 Gildford
September 25, 1914 Crites John George F 7 1E Hingham
April 15, 1931 Crites Johnathon D 7 1E Hingham
April 26, 1905 Crites Max C 6 4 Gildford
January 6, 1914 Crites Mother Anna A 7 1E Hingham
Crites Twins C 6 5 Gildford
Crites Warren B 7 5 Gildford
March 31, 1905 Crites William C 7 1E Hingham
April 14, 1998 Cross Marie M. D 7 1 Rudyard
January 12, 1968 Crow Jerry B2 187 CH Sunset
Cunningham Katherine A 1 3E Hingham
September 17, 1904 Curtis Mrs.A.M. D 36 6 Mount Hope
Dance Lily B. 74 S. Coulee
Daugherty Edward A 4 1E Hingham
March 22, 1905 Davidson B. Hector ? ? ? Mount Hope
February 6, 1903 Davidson Lloyd Major ? ? ? Mount Hope
September 1, 1905 De Ronde Hary C 28 6 Mount Hope
March 31, 1917 Dedic Julia D 10 6 Rudyard
March 17, 1975 Demartin Baby E 12 5 Rudyard
July 18, 2005 Diaz Johnny A 7 6E Hingham
November 16, 1978 Diemert August B 5 3 Rudyard
December 29, 1979 Diemert Marion A 5 3 Rudyard
April 13, 1905 Divish Anna C 10 4E Hingham
August 23, 1947 Divish Bohumil F. C 11 4E Hingham
May 6, 1905 Divish Jaroslan B 11 4E Hingham
January 7, 1953 Divish Jerry J. D 11 4E Hingham
March 6, 1948 Dockter Rita A. Cottonwood
January 3, 1948 Dockter Russell D. Cottonwood
April 27, 1928 Dolezal Albert E-D 15 5E Hingham
November 12, 1932 Dolezal Anna A-B 15 5E Hingham
Dolezal Hannh A 15 6E Hingham
October 21, 1926 Dolezal William A. B-C 15 5E Hingham
October 18, 2004 Domire Ann M. D 13 1E Hingham
July 7, 1979 Domire Bennie E 13 1E Hingham
August 26, 1980 Domire Carl C 16 1E Hingham
Domire Matilda C 13 1E Hingham
Domire Olaf B 13 1E Hingham
July 18, 1906 Drury Baby A 33 6 Mount Hope
April 18, 1905 Drury Grace D 33 6 Mount Hope
April 14, 1905 Dunn Alexander A 18 6 Gildford
April 17, 1905 Dunn Arthur D 18 6 Gildford
April 22, 1905 Dunn Fannie A 18 6 Gildford
April 27, 1905 Dunn Phillip C 18 6 Gildford
May 11, 1909 Dunningan John Henry B 23 7 Mount Hope
January 12, 1915 Dusenberry Ralph A 12 7 Rudyard
December 12, 1904 Eagan Joe A 19 6 Mount Hope
April 21, 1949 Eder Albert C. C 6 6E Hingham
March 11, 1948 Eder Barbara A. B 6 6E Hingham
December 8, 1965 Een Alfred A 21 12 Rudyard
September 18, 2010 Een Clarence D. A 6 8 Rudyard
September 2, 2003 Een Doris E. F 3 8 Rudyard
June 29, 1956 Een Edgar Levi A 22 12 Rudyard
August 31, 1995 Een Geraldine C 5 8 Rudyard
October 2, 1956 Een Jennie Hilda C 22 12 Rudyard
March 28, 1905 Egeldson Anne D 2 1E Hingham
June 16, 1953 Ekre John T. B 12 4 Gildford
August 24, 1981 Elling Estelle B 6 4 Rudyard
January 5, 1963 Elling Fred H. A 6 4 Rudyard
July 13, 1938 Elling Fred Sr. F 6 4 Rudyard
November 12, 2002 Elling Glen A. A/B 6 4 Rudyard
October 25, 1933 Engebretson Albert 5 12 S-Gildford
November 18, 1918 Engebretson Emma 5 12 S-Gildford
April 19, 1905 England Eli B 22 2 Gildford
May 7, 1905 England Kenneth L. C 22 2 Gildford
April 25, 1905 England Nancy A 22 2 Gildford
March 16, 1915 Erdman Clarence G. A-B 7 3E Hingham
November 27, 1967 Erdman John H. B-C 7 3E Hingham
July 25, 1994 Ergenbright Beverly J. E 8 6 Rudyard
May 10, 1967 Ergenbright Dale S. E 8 6 Rudyard
August 28, 1967 Ergenbright Orval Scott A 8 6 Rudyard
April 18, 1905 Ervin Donald Lewis 6 6 S-Gildford
October 28, 1989 Evans Clint A 7 3 Rudyard
January 9, 1990 Evans Ernest B&G 9 1 Inverness
January 14, 2000 Evans Mathlida G. C 8 3 Rudyard
Evens Leroy F&G 8 1 Inverness
April 11, 1972 Ewald Daniel E. E 7 6 Rudyard
August 28, 2006 Ewald Hilda D 7 6 Rudyard
November 21, 2008 Farnik Dorothy R. E 10 3E Hingham
February 22, 1997 Farnik Joseph J. D 10 3E Hingham
Farrel Lee B 9 5 Gildford
April 2, 1905 Fay Lewis D 16 3 Gildford
April 13, 1979 Fields Leon E 7 7 Rudyard
December 27, 1992 Fields Rose D 7 7 Rudyard
March 25, 1905 Fincher Elizabeth 52 S. Coulee
April 2, 1905 Fincher Herbert L. 52 S. Coulee
Fitch Edwin E. 73 S. Coulee
October 22, 1960 Flatness Halavor B4 171 CH Sunset
April 21, 1967 Flatness Kenneth B2 184 CH Sunset
March 2, 1970 Flatness Kenneth B1 184 CH Sunset
February 12, 1969 Flatness Louise B2 171 CH Sunset
Flatness Ole B3 171 CH Sunset
February 21, 1956 Flett Charles C2 118 CH Sunset
November 24, 1972 Flint Gary E. A 5 7 Rudyard
Flying Man B 5 1 Mount Hope
April 29, 1964 Flynn John A. B 13 6 Gildford
April 20, 1905 Flynn Ruth A 13 6 Gildford
Foster Frank ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 5, 2013 Frank Lillian M. D 11 8 Rudyard
January 13, 2006 Fraser Frances L. B 14 2 Inverness
May 16, 2003 Fraser James M. H 9 1 Inverness
July 26, 1905 French Baby 7 26 5 Mount Hope
September 28, 1976 Fryer Douglas S. B 16 3 Gildford
August 15, 1908 Fujimoto C. ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 2, 1905 Fujita Heizo ? ? ? Mount Hope
March 13, 1984 Gatzemeier Carrie B 8 3E Hingham
6---1945 Gatzemeier Donald F. C 6 5E Hingham
January 19, 1933 Gatzemeier John F. C 8 3E Hingham
August 13, 1962 Gehlen Anna R. E 5 4E Hingham
Gehlen Baby D 5 4E Hingham
Gehlen William F 5 4E Hingham
October 24, 2006 Gehlen William N. E/F 5 4E Hingham
November 16, 1906 Gentry Julia B 3 1 Mount Hope
June 26, 1964 Gessing August K. A 15 1 Gildford
April 5, 1905 Gillet Netti B 7 1 Gildford
April 2, 1905 Gillet Wesley A 7 1 Gildford
Gisinger Katherine A 5 5E Hingham
September 19, 1975 Golberg Arnold C. C 9 4 Rudyard
January 3, 1966 Golberg Charles Peter E 10 7 Rudyard
June 10, 2004 Golberg Margaret F. B 9 4 Rudyard
September 21, 1963 Goldberg Katherine F 10 7 Rudyard
July 26, 1966 Goller Dora B 15 5 Gildford
July 3, 1950 Goller George A. A 15 5 Gildford
May 17, 1905 Goller Raymond D 15 5 Gildford
July 22, 1997 Gorder Florentine M. E 8 3 Rudyard
April 6, 1967 Gorder Oswald L. F 8 3 Rudyard
November 8, 1974 Gorder Rory Shane D 8 3 Rudyard
May 25, 1906 Gowrie Gertrude B 5 6 Mount Hope
7-28-1898 Gowrie Manilla F. D 5 6 Mount Hope
May 24, 1906 Gowrie Myrtle C 5 6 Mount Hope
May 7, 1905 Gowrie Peter C 5 6 Mount Hope
1---1907 Gowry Julia D 32 6 Mount Hope
Grant Baby C 3 5 Rudyard
February 27, 1936 Gray Phyllis C 10 7 Rudyard
Greb Edith C 16 5E Hingham
5-27-?? Green Ruth Montana A 29 6 Mount Hope
May 6, 1905 Greene Clarence D 45 1 Mount Hope
August 19, 2009 Greeno Dale W. B/C 4 6 Rudyard
November 17, 1966 Greeno Glenn Dale C 4 6 Rudyard
October 31, 1940 Greeno Marie D 4 6 Rudyard
February 28, 1997 Greeno Ruth M. D-E 4 6 Rudyard
April 13, 1976 Greeno Walter M. E 4 6 Rudyard
July 15, 1914 Grimes Amanda Lucille 1 1 S-Gildford
September 28, 1942 Grimes George 5 4 S-Gildford
September 17, 1942 Grimes Jesse 5 4 S-Gildford
July 7, 1931 Grimes Verna 5 4 S-Gildford
October 15, 1949 Gummer Charles R. C 27 1 Gildford
April 24, 1905 Gummer Earleen C 25 1 Gildford
February 20, 1971 Gummer Hagen Sylvia B 25 1 Gildford
Gunby Grover D 25 1 Gildford
April 27, 1971 Gunby Myra Ann A 22 1 Gildford
Gunby Thomas A 25 1 Gildford
June 17, 1974 Gustafson Carl Albin F 10- 8 Rudyard
July 14, 1970 Gustafson Frithiof A. F 10 3 Rudyard
September 26, 1991 Gustafson Hattie Z. D 11 3 Rudyard
December 23, 1968 Gustafson Mathilda D 10 3 Rudyard
April 21, 1969 Gustafson Nicolas E 10 3 Rudyard
August 7, 1989 Gustafson Pauline T. E 10 8 Rudyard
September 24, 1993 Haas Constance L. C 12 8 Rudyard
November 24, 2004 Haas Leonard F. B 10 4W Hingham
December 22, 1986 Habeck Frances B 8 7 Rudyard
June 30, 1975 Habeck Herman H. A 8 7 Rudyard
January 23, 1996 Hadford Lyle A. E 5 1 Rudyard
December 30, 1964 Hagen Jens B 4 4 Gildford
February 20, 1971 Hagen Sylvia T. Gummer B 25 1 Gildford
February 21, 1952 Hagen Tillie L. A 4 4 Gildford
March 29, 1905 Haita Hiroshi ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 24, 1905 Halverson Harold A 24 5 Gildford
January 4, 1922 Halverson Martin D 7 5 Rudyard
December 19, 1921 Halverson Orval J. D 6 5 Rudyard
May 17, 1913 Hamaoka M. ? ? ? Mount Hope
January 25, 1915 Hamaoka Mrs. Y. ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 28, 1913 Hamaoka Y. ? ? ? Mount Hope
March 4, 1921 Hamon Audie M. 67 S. Coulee
November 11, 2002 Han Eileen H. A 9 2 Inverness
May 22, 2004 Hansard Freda G. C 5 3 Rudyard
August 3, 1977 Hansard Tammey A 6 3 Rudyard
January 25, 2004 Hansen Albert F. B 5 1 Rudyard
March 3, 1951 Hansen  Jorgen K. D 7 6 Gildford
February 14, 1944 Hanses Charles E-F 4 5E Hingham
March 16, 1971 Hanses Elizabeth E 4 5E Hingham
June 18, 2001 Hanson Anna L. 2 7 S-Gildford
2/19/1039 Hanson Bernard 3 7 S-Gildford
February 18, 1953 Hanson Clara H. 3 7 S-Gildford
June 28, 1990 Hanson Constance Ergenbright B 8 6 Rudyard
November 29, 1982 Hanson Finn A. 2 7 S-Gildford
April 22, 1982 Hanson Hans O. 2 7 S-Gildford
April 22, 1982 Hanson Helga 2 7 S-Gildford
September 15, 1967 Hanson Katie A 16 4 Gildford
April 20, 1905 Hanson Leonard A 24 6 Gildford
July 13, 1964 Hanson Levi H. A 16 1 Gildford
December 12, 1934 Hanson Marius 3 7 S-Gildford
April 9, 1905 Hanson Neldas A 18 1 Gildford
March 26, 1966 Hanson Nellie M. B 16 1 Gildford
April 20, 1905 Hanson Orvill B 18 1 Gildford
October 21, 2002 Hanson Orville C. A 21 1 Gildford
November 19, 1957 Hanson Randel J. B 16 4 Gildford
October 23, 2000 Hanson Ruth E. D 16 1 Gildford
April 3, 1905 Harrell James D 12 4 Gildford
November 6, 1989 Harrison Norris W. B 2 8 Rudyard
October 18, 2004 Harrison Opal C. A 2 8 Rudyard
Hart Betty F 6 5 Rudyard
February 8, 2013 Hauser Scott D. D 5 5E Hingham
Hayes D 18 3 Gildford
February 1, 1956 Hayes Susie M. C 18 3 Gildford
October 24, 1932 Haymaker Shirley Edna D 12 8 Rudyard
May 30, 1989 Heck Ann C 32 2 Inverness
Heck Frank H 29 2 Inverness
Heck John A&D 29 2 Inverness
Heck John C&D 29 2 Inverness
June 16, 1960 Heck Katherine C&B 29 2 Inverness
Heck Tracy E 32 2 Inverness
1-22- Hedge Baby D 30 7 Mount Hope
July 24, 1969 Hee Bertha 4 7 S-Gildford
November 17, 1957 Hee Ole 4 7 S-Gildford
March 7, 1956 Heldmaier Rilla A. B 4 4W Hingham
November 8, 1969 Hendrickson Bernard A1 157 CH Sunset
August 21, 1947 Hierlmaier John B 6 5E Hingham
Hierlmaier Paul A 6 5E Hingham
August 13, 1907 Hirai Mrs.Miya ? ? ? Mount Hope
January 13, 1908 Hobbs Joseph B 14 6 Mount Hope
Hoenig Mike B 2 2 Inverness
June 1, 1907 Hoffman Otto G. D 30 6 Mount Hope
May 21, 1973 Hogenson Christian L. B 7 2E Hingham
Hogenson Hogen A 7 2E Hingham
February 26, 1902 Holien Abel Melvin ? ? ? Mount Hope
October 2, 1906 Holien Criss C 31 6 Mount Hope
January 13, 1903 Holien Eder C 4 6 Mount Hope
Holzer John H 10 1 Inverness
Homan Dorthy C 12 1E Hingham
Homan James E 12 1E Hingham
February 12, 1954 Homan Margaret D 12 1E Hingham
October 16, 2010 Horinek Kathleen M. E 10 5E Hingham
July 18, 1997 Horinek Richard W. D 12 5E Hingham
November 16, 2004 Horinek Robert E. D 10 5E Hingham
July 5, 1918 Horr Mary Ellen D 12 5 Rudyard
April 11, 1952 Hoyt Francis L. D 5 1E Hingham
Huestis Ida D 12 3E Hingham
Huestis Revilo E-D 12 3E Hingham
April 9, 1999 Huntley Renee E 4 8 Rudyard
June 2, 1998 Huntley Roger C. C 10 8 Rudyard
April 25, 1990 Huntley Urvin B. D 4 8 Rudyard
March 23, 1968 Hybner Antonia M. F 6 4E Hingham
June 13, 1962 Hybner Frank M. E 6 4E Hingham
March 28, 1964 Hybner Theresa A. D 13 9 Rudyard
November 24, 1908 Imai H. ? 23 1 Mount Hope
August 14, 1906 Inocenti F. B 18 1 Mount Hope
April 1, 1905 Inouye Shokichi ? ? ? Mount Hope
June 10, 1906 Irvine Norman C 11 6 Mount Hope
August 30, 1991 Jackson Alfred G. F 5 4 Rudyard
March 30, 1924 Jackson Elmer Roger C 1 5 Rudyard
April 1, 1905 Jackson George D 1 5 Rudyard
April 22, 1966 Jackson Howard George E 5 4 Rudyard
September 21, 1969 Jackson Ida Mae E 1 5 Rudyard
May 5, 1958 Jackson Kenneth D1 130 CH Sunset
May 20, 1931 Jackson Lenzie George B 1 5 Rudyard
July 1, 2002 Jackson Marie B. D 1 5 Rudyard
July 23, 1994 Jackson Pearl M. F 5 4 Rudyard
October 16, 1934 Jackson Raymond Harold A 1 5 Rudyard
September 24, 1993 Jackson Russell D 1 5 Rudyard
July 20, 1936 Jackson Thomas W. F 1 5 Rudyard
September 27, 1946 Jackson Walter D 5 4 Rudyard
August 26, 1906 Japanese Man C 22 1 Mount Hope
August 24, 1905 Jarvis Maggie C 2 1 Mount Hope
February 5, 1948 Jaschke August C. H 18 1 Inverness
April 4, 1984 Jaschke Ethel M. E 19 1 Inverness
June 29, 1957 Jelmo Ole A. D 4 1E Hingham
April 27, 2011 Jochim Agnes K. D 18 1 Inverness
June 5, 1995 Jochim Frank R. C 9 6E Hingham
Jochim Marrania F 15 1 Inverness
March 10, 1956 Jochim Martin G&H 15 1 Inverness
March 12, 2001 Jochim Martin M. A 15 1 Inverness
March 5, 1963 Johnson Alfred H. D 7 8 Rudyard
October 28, 2010 Johnson Florence E. E 7 8 Rudyard
August 14, 1959 Johnson Hanna A4 151 GE Sunset
June 27, 2001 Johnson Mabel C. 2 7 S.Gildford
March 13, 1963 Johnson Norton C1 14 CH Sunset
December 28, 1968 Johnson Norton C2 14 CH Sunset
Johnson Oscar A 6 3E Hingham
July 23, 1959 Johnson Sanja A4 151 GE Sunset
Johnson Velma D 14 2E Hingham
Jones Eva C 16 3E Hingham
May 28, 1905 Jones Mary C. D 11 1 Mount Hope
Jones William B 16 3E Hingham
December 29, 1907 Jordan Maxie C 25 6 Mount Hope
November 29, 1968 Jurenka Frances A. B 7 4E Hingham
August 13, 1983 Jurenka Frank J. C 7 4E Hingham
July 5, 1905 Kaepernick Margie B 29 6 Mount Hope
October 15, 1913 Kaminishi Baby ? ? ? Mount Hope
September 6, 1916 Kaminishi Torai ? ? ? Mount Hope
February 10, 1920 Kamon Gonshiro ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 30, 2011 Kapperud Norman F 6 4W Hingham
September 24, 1908 Kato K. ? ? ? Mount Hope
9----1923 Kato M. B 23 1 Mount Hope
April 23, 1905 Kennedy Edward Sr. D 31 6 Mount Hope
Kersey George E&F 12 2E Hingham
February 20, 1980 Kersey Ida L. E 12 2E Hingham
April 27, 2005 Kidd Allan J. B 4 5 Gildford
July 31, 1993 Kidd Dorothy B 4 5 Gildford
Kiel Infant A 4 2E Hingham
Kiel Infant B 4 2E Hingham
December 6, 1974 Kiel Maude R. D 6 4W Hingham
May 31, 1927 Kiest George B 4 3E Hingham
Kiest Mary C 4 3E Hingham
Kimpel C 5 4E Hingham
Kimpel Anna B 15 2E Hingham
Kimpel Clara B&C 5 4E Hingham
September 1, 1951 Kimpel Gerhard C. F 15 2E Hingham
Kimpel Jacob A 15 2E Hingham
June 29, 1987 Kinder Anna E 6 8 Rudyard
June 27, 1983 Kinder Babies B 7 8 Rudyard
April 26, 1962 Kinder Ellen K. D 5 8 Rudyard
January 7, 1984 Kinder Murvel A. F 6 8 Rudyard
Kindschy Charles F 11 3E Hingham
May 7, 1986 Kindschy Cora K. C 2 4W Hingham
May 12, 1959 Kindschy Donald B 3 4W Hingham
February 22, 1953 Kindschy John G. A 3 4W Hingham
August 11, 1951 Kindschy Melvin A. A 4 4W Hingham
January 25, 1989 Kindschy Ruth C 3 4W Hingham
November 4, 1974 Kindschy Wilmer K. F 4 4W Hingham
March 23, 1905 Kirschweng Christina ? ? ? Mount Hope
March 23, 1905 Kirschweng Finley ? ? ? Mount Hope
March 17, 1905 Kirschweng George M. ? ? ? Mount Hope
March 23, 1905 Kirschweng John ? ? ? Mount Hope
August 24, 1912 Kiyonaga K. ? ? ? Mount Hope
June 13, 1983 Klemetson Adolph E 3 6 Rudyard
December 19, 1975 Klemetson Christian E. B 7 6 Rudyard
September 29, 1989 Klemetson Luvina A 7 6 Rudyard
June 17, 1927 Klemetson Martin D 3 6 Rudyard
August 4, 1958 Kline Bessie G. E 6 3 Rudyard
August 3, 1998 Kline Donald A. C 7 3 Rudyard
November 26, 1965 Kline Ralph E. D 6 3 Rudyard
Knickerbucker Clarrisa B 5 3E Hingham
Knickerbucker Dexter C 5 3E Hingham
Knudson Edwin B 12 1E Hingham
April 2, 1905 Knutson Baby C 11 6 Rudyard
February 16, 1917 Knutson Silas Mitchel D 11 6 Rudyard
Kocar Bertha A 8 5E Hingham
Kocar Emil A 4 4E Hingham
Kocar Joseph B 8 5E Hingham
May 2, 2000 Kocar Rose M. B 4 4E Hingham
January 26, 1907 Kotani M. C 31 1 Mount Hope
November 21, 1907 Kowalk Edward B 17 6 Mount Hope
June 7, 1948 Kraft Katherine E 14 6E Hingham
June 7, 1948 Kraft Phillip F 14 6E Hingham
October 27, 2012 Krejci Helen M. B 4 5 Rudyard
May 26, 1987 Krueger Fredrick G. C 11 7 Rudyard
April 11, 1943 Krueger Gustav Robert D 11 7 Rudyard
January 31, 1942 Kruger Emelie L. E 11 7 Rudyard
February 22, 1984 Kruger Waldamier F 11 7 Rudyard
January 26, 1943 Kulbeck Florence Baby F 1 6 Rudyard
November 4, 1949 Kupka Frank B-C 2 6E Hingham
June 8, 1948 Kupka Josephine A 2 6E Hingham
April 4, 1964 Kurtz Alice R. D 20 6 Gildford
April 17, 1905 Kurtz Arthur A 20 6 Gildfrod
April 3, 1996 Kurtz Francis J. A 16 6 Gildford
August 5, 1960 Kurtz Frank C 20 6 Gildford
January 21, 2009 Kurtz Gertrude M. C 15 6 Gildford
April 23, 1905 Kurtz Margaret B 20 6 Gildford
June 21, 1952 Kurtz Vernon E. D 15 6 Gildford
May 21, 1909 Kushwing (Male) ? 31 7 Mount Hope
May 21, 1909 Kushwing (Male) ? 31 7 Mount Hope
May 21, 1909 Kushwing Ino ? 31 7 Mount Hope
May 21, 1909 Kushwing Mrs. ? 31 7 Mount Hope
La Chapelie Dociety D1 197 CH Sunset
March 14, 1976 La Chapelle Isabelle D2 197 CH Sunset
April 7, 1905 Lake Alvin C 12 5 Gildford
March 10, 1980 Lake Arthur O. A 16 5 Gildford
October 19, 1983 Lake Carl V. A 13 5 Gildford
August 24, 1979 Lake Elmer E. C 13 5 Gildford
April 7, 1905 Lake Kathryn D 12 5 Gildford
Lake Ole A 12 5 Gildford
April 3, 1905 Lake Raymond B 12 5 Gildford
January 23, 1963 Lake Victor M. B 13 5 Gildford
September 6, 1967 Lambott Arthur Paul F 2 7 Rudyard
October 15, 1946 Lambott Ellen D 2 7 Rudyard
June 24, 1942 Lambott Fred E 2 7 Rudyard
May 20, 1968 Lambott Gary Lee E 3 7 Rudyard
January 10, 1963 Lambott George A. F 3 7 Rudyard
May 28, 1998 Lambott Gertrude A.L. F 1 7 Rudyard
July 5, 2012 Lambott Lillian C. F 2 7 Rudyard
January 13, 1995 Lambott Louis H. E 1 7 Rudyard
April 13, 1905 Lander Alvida C 1 4 Gildford
April 2, 1905 Lander Charles D 1 4 Gildford
December 29, 1986 Landrith Laura A. A 19 5 Gildford
June 25, 1982 Landrith Kamp B 19 5 Gildford
February 21, 2005 Langel Alice C. C 11 8 Rudyard
January 2, 1974 Langel Arnold C. D 11 8 Rudyard
August 27, 1968 Langel Arnold F. C 11 8 Rudyard
May 1, 1931 Langel Donald F 8 5 Rudyard
January 31, 2012 Langel Dorothy A. F 11 8 Rudyard
August 31, 1944 Langel Ellen E 9 7 Rudyard
September 23, 2006 Langel Eugene F. C 11 8 Rudyard
July 22, 2006 Langel Evelyn L. E 8 5 Rudyard
March 20, 1998 Langel Gerald G. B 9 7 Rudyard
October 8, 1999 Langel Helen F. E 11 8 Rudyard
May 30, 1905 Langel Henry A 11 7 Rudyard
August 24, 1996 Langel Jessica D. C 11 8 Rudyard
October 25, 1955 Langel Joseph H. F 9 7 Rudyard
January 6, 1997 Langel Lydia A. B 11 7 Rudyard
January 19, 2013 Langel Richard J. E 8 2 Rudyard
February 23, 1990 Langel Theodore D. D 8 5 Rudyard
December 29, 1997 Langel Tim J. D 8 2 Rudyard
September 21, 1972 Lapsas George 6 1 S-Gildford
Larson P. C 10 2E Hingham
April 18, 1917 Lawson Charles ? ? ? Mount Hope
December 20, 1932 Ledin Clara Marie D 10 5 Rudyard
June 21, 1955 Ledin Frida F 10 5 Rudyard
December 27, 1961 Ledin Oscar Emil F1/2 10 5 Rudyard
September 23, 1938 Ledin Walter J. E 10 5 Rudyard
September 26, 1956 Leek Vearle E. D4 117 CH Sunset
August 18, 2007 Letang Ruthie A. E 10 5 Rudyard
Lidke Mrs. C 29 6 Mount Hope
April 23, 1905 Light Floyd A 3 9 Gildford
February 5, 1971 Light Minnie C. B 3 4 Gildford
Lindgren Hazel B 9 3E Hingham
April 3, 1959 Lindgren Martin C 9 3E Hingham
August 13, 1974 Lipp Andrew B 3 6E Hingham
June 28, 1948 Lipp Katherine A 3 6E Hingham
April 20, 1953 Lipp Rose M. C 4 6E Hingham
November 23, 1953 Loesch Frank B 10 5 Gildford
April 9, 1963 Loesch Myrtle S. A 10 5 Gildford
October 7, 1968 Love Orville D. F 7 5 Rudyard
May 19, 2008 Long Patsy L. D 1 5 Rudyard
December 17, 1986 Ludvig Roger E. E 3 8 Rudyard
Ludwig Joseph C 14 5E Hingham
February 20, 1965 Luhring Charles H. 4 4 S-Gildford
5----1944 Luhring Chris 4 4 S-Gildford
June 16, 1959 Luhring Fred H. 4 4 S-Gildford
June 11, 1956 Luhring Tillie 4 4 S-Gildford
June 15, 1955 Lustgraff John R. E 8 7 Rudyard
September 24, 1940 Lustgraff Pearl F 8 7 Rudyard
June 13, 1922 Luxa Anna & Baby D 2 5 Rudyard
June 15, 1996 Lynch Clarence J. B 1 6 Rudyard
May 19, 2006 Lynch Gladys A. B 1 6 Rudyard
November 9, 1904 Mackie Florence C 45 1 Mount Hope
February 27, 1905 Maddux Eva D 35 6 Mount Hope
March 3, 1953 Maffit Albert J. F 14 1E Hingham
Maffit Dora A-B 14 1E Hingham
July 15, 1957 Maffit Fred J. B 14 1E Hingham
April 4, 1972 Maffit Gertrude C 14 1E Hingham
Maffit Hazel F 13 1E Hingham
March 2, 1922 Makagawa Saiu ? ? ? Mount Hope
December 8, 1964 Malmberg Ruth H. E 6 6 Rudyard
January 21, 1991 Malmberg Wilford F 6 6 Rudyard
April 16, 1905 Mangold Adam B 26 2 Inverness
March 30, 1905 Mangold Adam A 23 2 Inverness
May 23, 1997 Mangold Amelia H 26 2 Inverness
July 7, 1990 Mangold Andrew G 10 1 Inverness
April 22, 1998 Mangold Bernice A. F 10 1 Inverness
March 29, 1952 Mangold David L. H 7 1 Inverness
April 9, 1985 Mangold Frank E 10 1 Inverness
March 24, 1905 Mangold George B 23 2 Inverness
June 19, 2003 Mangold Glorianne V. B 8 3 Rudyard
October 17, 1998 Mangold Howard W. B 8 3 Rudyard
November 15, 1979 Mangold Joseph A. G 26 2 Inverness
May 28, 1955 Mangold Katherine A 26 2 Inverness
October 24, 1978 Mangold Nicholas E 10 1 Inverness
Mangold Peter C&D 26 2 Inverness
Mangold Rosa D 23 2 Inverness
Mangold William F 10 1 Inverness
December 22, 1902 Marcoe Vernon D 3 6 Mount Hope
Marum Albert E 18 1 Inverness
April 19, 1907 Mauison Victoria Helen C 13 6 Mount Hope
October 2, 1905 Maunhau Georgiana D 26 6 Mount Hope
January 19, 1979 May Conrad G. H 5 1 Inverness
May David D 9 1 Inverness
December 1, 1989 May Frances A. E 8 1 Inverness
November 14, 1906 Mc Auley Dorothy C 14 6 Mount Hope
Mc Cann Clarence Eugene B 7 2 Inverness
August 1, 1961 Mc Cann Ida B. A 1 8 Rudyard
June 8, 1988 Mc Cann Nina A 1 8 Rudyard
January 15, 1958 Mc Cann Steve J. B 1 8 Rudyard
June 29, 2005 McConnell Earl T. D 15 1 Gildford
June 29, 2005 McConnell Jeane L. D 15 1 Gildford
December 8, 1907 Mc Kernon Infant ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 3, 1980 Mc Kown Clarence Albert B 16 6 Gildford
April 29, 1905 Mc Kown Rosa C 16 6 Gildford
April 23, 1905 Mc Kown Thomas D 16 6 Gildford
April 12, 1984 McNair Dorcie C 33 2 Inverness
March 29, 2006 McNair Margaret D 33 2 Inverness
May 13, 1918 Mcdonald David 1 1 S-Gildford
January 30, 1900 Mcgrew William ? ? ? Mount Hope
October 5, 1903 Means Donald L. ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 1, 1914 Melby Gustav 6 12 S-Gildford
October 2, 1916 Melby Laura 5 7 S-Gildford
April 1, 1905 Melby Olaf 6 12 S-Gildford
Mellett Hannah A 4 1E Hingham
April 16, 1986 Memminger Samual James B 12 1 Gildford
March 20, 1905 Merrill Lottie C 1 6 Mount Hope
June 27, 1997 Meyers Darlene E 12 8 Rudyard
May 15, 1908 Michaelson Marie C 6 1 Mount Hope
Midbon George B 2 1E Hingham
Midbon Halvor A 2 1E Hingham
April 18, 2008 Mikulecky Charles J. E 4 5 Rudyard
October 7, 1931 Mikulecky Charles Joseph F 4 5 Rudyard
February 12, 1981 Mikulecky Charles Sr. D 3 5 Rudyard
October 17, 1987 Mikulecky Janice Catherine E 3 5 Rudyard
9---1921 Miller Chas C 18 1 Mount Hope
September 20, 1952 Miller Henry W. Community
March 31, 1971 Miller Maude B2 119 CH Sunset
January 27, 1972 Miller Roy J. B1 119 CH Sunset
Millikin Olva C 14 3E Hingham
Millikin Otis E 14 3E Hingham
Minkiewitz Ada A 2 3E Hingham
July 9, 1959 Minnehan John J. C 8 6E Hingham
June 2, 2010 Minnehan Ruth M. A 9 6E Hingham
January 30, 1903 Misumi K. ? ? ? Mount Hope
November 28, 1904 Mitchell J.C. B 18 6 Mount Hope
December 13, 1922 Miyakawa K. ? ? ? Mount Hope
June 18, 1905 Monteath Maggie C 6 6 Mount Hope
May 21, 1996 Moog Mary Irene B 17 2 Inverness
March 17, 1986 Moog Otto H. A 14 2 Inverness
August 20, 2012 Moog Vernon R. A 21 1 Inverness
October 13, 2000 Moore Carolyn H. B 12 8 Rudyard
Mootz Acelia D 5 3E Hingham
Mootz Bona E 5 3E Hingham
May 4, 1954 Mootz Edna E. Hingham
December 6, 1956 Mootz William E. D&F 5 3E Hingham
Mork Anna C 5 1E Hingham
May 25, 1982 Muller Alphonse H. B 12 6E Hingham
January 19, 1973 Muller Hilda G. A 12 6E Hingham
September 10, 1949 Mullikin Alva M. C 14 3E Hingham
Mullikin Couleen F 14 3E Hingham
Mullikin Fannie B-C 14 3E Hingham
Mullikin Mary A 14 3E Hingham
Mullikin Otis E 14 3E Hingham
April 7, 1905 Mundhenk Allen C 24 1 Gildford
March 30, 1905 Mundhenk Alvin B 24 1 Gildford
April 9, 1905 Mundhenk Ethel D 22 1 Gildford
April 8, 1905 Mundhenk Gerold A 24 1 Gildford
April 7, 1905 Mundhenk Leroy D 29 1 Gildford
April 27, 1905 Mundhenk Norman C 22 1 Gildford
September 19, 1905 Munger Marian C 27 6 Mount Hope
January 24, 1909 Murakami I. ? ? ? Mount Hope
October 6, 1980 Murphy William V. A 11 6 Rudyard
November 11, 1909 Mutoo Baby C 34 7 Mount Hope
Myers Dave C 14 2E Hingham
Myers Mrs. Dave A-B 14 2E Hingham
August 24, 1912 Nagata Y. ? ? ? Mount Hope
March 24, 1905 Nakamoto Hatsuye ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 13, 1905 Nelson Baby D 25 6 Gildford
August 5, 2011 Nelson Genevene A. E 6 8 Rudyard
1-5---- Nelson Hilda C 12 6 Mount Hope
Nelson Mary A-B 8 1E Hingham
Nelson Pete D 6 1 Gildford
May 21, 1971 Ness Anna Louise B 5 5 Rudyard
February 27, 2006 Ness Ferris H. F 5 5 Rudyard
February 15, 1963 Ness Sveinung T. A 5 5 Rudyard
July 6, 2013 Newcomb Pat D 5 8 Rudyard
Niederle Mathilda D 6 4E Hingham
July 10, 1996 Nordby Anne F 9 4W Hingham
June 2, 1984 Nordby Syver E 9 4W Hingham
May 24, 2000 Novak Ruth F. A 12 6 Rudyard
November 20, 1975 Olson Anna G. F 2 1E Hingham
Olson Edward D 1 1E Hingham
January 22, 1959 Olson Julia H. E 2 1E Hingham
May 11, 1919 Oman Carl G. 1 7 S-Gildford
October 6, 1921 Oman Leonard P. 1 7 S-Gildford
March 18, 1905 O'neal Infant ? ? ? Mount Hope
December 22, 2008 O'Neil Frederick L. B 7 7 Rudyard
January 27, 1977 O' Neil Kennth W. F 7 7 Rudyard
April 28, 1993 O' Neil Sarah Mae A 7 7 Rudyard
July 2, 1964 Orten Louis E 7 5 Rudyard
August 22, 1961 Owens Anna May C3 81 GE Sunset
10-12---- Parker Mrs. B 27 7 Mount Hope
June 25, 1981 Pate Marie Esther A 12 6 Rudyard
July 14, 2008 Patrick Anna L. A 8 5 Rudyard
July 9, 1964 Patrick Cecil Andrew D 3 7 Rudyard
March 17, 1982 Patrick Harry A. B 8 5 Rudyard
September 19, 1992 Patrick Lloyd F 9 6E Hingham
September 26, 1970 Patrick Wilhelmina D 8 6E Hingham
September 26, 1971 Patton Emory O. A 6 5 Rudyard
April 21, 1986 Patton Forest Leroy A 6 5 Rudyard
April 25, 1970 Patton Gladys I. B 6 5 Rudyard
January 3, 1905 Pawischick Maggie B 44 1 Mount Hope
February 12, 1973 Pecinovsky Leo A 7 4E Hingham
Peck Loneta D 15 4 Gildford
April 29, 1905 Pederson Julius D 9 4 Gildford
September 14, 1994 Peebler Jo Ann P. C 1 8 Rudyard
Pendergast Mike C 14 6E Hingham
May 20, 1980 Penniwell Mattie R. B 18 5 Gildford
December 9, 1968 Penniwell Carl S. D 6 6 Gildford
August 15, 1995 Penniwell Hazel A. C 7 6 Gildford
May 20, 1980 Penniwell Mattie R. B 18 5 Gildford
February 13, 1962 Penniwell William E. D 18 5 Gildford
September 23, 1992 Perkins Lambott Melizza E/F 3 8 Rudyard
Pester Albert A 13 4E Hingham
Pester Antonie F 13 4E Hingham
September 10, 1987 Pester Christina S. F 12 4E Hingham
April 10, 1905 Pester Ernest A-B 12 4E Hingham
Pester Francis C 12 4E Hingham
Pester Frank D 12 4E Hingham
September 23, 1975 Pester Joseph A. C 6 3 Rudyard
November 14, 1958 Pester Mary Ann D. B-C 12 4E Hingham
October 8, 1973 Pester Thomas J. E 12 4E Hingham
August 20, 1993 Petersen Stanley C 6 1 Rudyard
June 15, 1935 Peterson Adolph F 7 3 Rudyard
September 15, 1965 Peterson Annie M. D 7 3 Rudyard
February 3, 1964 Peterson Axel T. C 3 2 Inverness
August 9, 2001 Peterson Margaret V. F 2 2 Inverness
June 27, 2007 Peterson Nancy K. D 15 6 Gildford
November 4, 1956 Peterson Nellie Mae C 3 2 Inverness
October 16, 1989 Peterson Ralph F 2 2 Inverness
March 26, 1960 Peterson Theodore E 7 3 Rudyard
Peterson Victoria A 9 1E Hingham
December 9, 1953 Petrick Albert R. D 16 2E Hingham
Petrick Alvin C 16 2E Hingham
January 24, 1994 Petrick Clara E. E 16 2E Hingham
November 1, 1978 Petrick Eugene E. B 16 2E Hingham
August 30, 2004 Petrick Robert W. B 16 5E Hingham
March 19, 1982 Phillips B.F. B 10 5 Rudyard
July 10, 1973 Phillips Curtis M. F 11 6 Rudyard
March 15, 1984 Phillips Frank L. E 1 8 Rudyard
September 18, 1926 Phillips Hal Ray C 10 5 Rudyard
May 30, 1985 Phillips Hilda A 10 5 Rudyard
May 30, 1919 Phillips Marjorie B 11 6 Rudyard
March 16, 1979 Phillips Mary E. E 11 6 Rudyard
May 15, 1905 Pinniwell William C 18 5 Gildford
Plapp Jacob D 12 2 Inverness
Poier Bernice Helen Baby A 6 6 Rudyard
September 17, 1982 Poier Leannah B 5 6 Rudyard
June 6, 1991 Poier Leonard C 5 6 Rudyard
February 20, 1947 Poore Henry A. A 7 6 Gildford
May 29, 1984 Poore Carlton D 4 5 Gildford
January 19, 1983 Poore Cleona C 4 5 Gildford
December 16, 1974 Poore Louise E. B 7 6 Gildford
May 14, 1906 Prueit Mrs. C 10 6 Mount Hope
September 14, 1977 Qualey Austin O. F 5 4W Hingham
May 17, 1979 Qualey Austin L. E 5 4W Hingham
June 11, 1982 Qualey Josie D 4 4W Hingham
February 1, 1906 Quinn Charlie C 8 6 Mount Hope
March 9, 1950 Rambo Amada M. F-E 10 1E Hingham
April 17, 1905 Rambo Levi D 3 3 Gildford
Rambo Oliver D 10 1E Hingham
November 13, 1985 Rathbun Alfred E. D 5 3 Rudyard
Rathbun Irene A-B 10 2E Hingham
Rathbun Thomas A 6 2E Hingham
April 2, 1905 Rathbun Virginia C 11 2 Inverness
October 29, 1979 Rathbun Winifred F 6 3 Rudyard
Rector Enid Baby C 6 1 Gildford
October 7, 1907 Reid Ray B 19 1 Mount Hope
April 1, 1905 Rettkrawski Conrad D 16 4 Gildford
December 27, 1941 Reum Christapher 6 6 S-Gildford
December 28, 1942 Reum Christina 6 6 S-Gildford
August 6, 2001 Rhodes Humbert J. D 8 1 Rudyard
Rice Edward A 8 2E Hingham
December 8, 1954 Rice Elmer C. D-E 8 2E Hingham
Rice Harold B-C 8 2E Hingham
December 27, 1978 Richie Dale F 6 5 Rudyard
July 21, 2005 Richie Lola L. E 6 5 Rudyard
March 28, 1991 Richter Edwin Peter K 5 1 Inverness
Richter George E 5 1 Inverness
December 12, 1987 Richter Helen I 4 1 Inverness
Richter Huranimus E 4 1 Inverness
August 15, 1986 Richter Jacob M. L 4 1 Inverness
March 24, 1981 Richter Margaret H 4 1 Inverness
Richter Mrs. John G 4 1 Inverness
October 30, 2000 Richter Raymond J. J 5 1 Inverness
April 18, 1994 Richter Zachary N. E-F 5 1 Inverness
September 21, 1998 Rigg Robert C. D-E 6 2 Rudyard
May 7, 1988 Riley Adrian D.Sr. B 22 2 Inverness
October 28, 1995 Riley Hilarion (Larry) D 22 2 Inverness
Riley James A 1 7E Hingham
Riley John B-C 10 3E Hingham
June 13, 1980 Riley John P. G 23 2 Inverness
February 17, 1964 Riley Linda Ann H 23 2 Inverness
Rockstead Christeen A 14 4W Hingham
Rockstead Leon B 14 4W Hingham
June 19, 2008 Rockwell Mary C. B/C 6 6E Hingham
October 20, 1961 Rolph Herbert B3 19 CH Sunset
March 28, 1905 Rosenbaum Amanda E. ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 22, 1943 Rugtwedt August E 1 6 Rudyard
April 25, 1967 Rugtvedt Issac A. F 2 6 Rudyard
January 21, 1947 Rugtwedt Judy A 1 6 Rudyard
January 22, 1927 Rugtwedt Maren D 1 6 Rudyard
July 13, 1917 Sadano U. ? ? ? Mount Hope
January 27, 1923 Sailo M. ? ? ? Mount Hope
December 13, 1922 Sailo S. ? ? ? Mount Hope
October 20, 1978 Sanda Edwin F 9 8 Rudyard
April 8, 1905 Sande Diane D 10 3 Gildford
February 16, 1954 Sande Jessie D. B 10 3 Gildford
April 17, 1905 Sande Joseph C 10 3 Gildford
September 9, 1997 Sande Kennth D 9 3 Gildford
April 13, 1905 Sande Phillip A 10 3 Gildford
April 21, 1906 Sands Harry C 44 1 Mount Hope
April 29, 1905 Sanvik Danny B 18 1 Gildford
February 1, 2000 Sanvik Margaret L. C 8 4 Rudyard
August 20, 2005 Sanvik Nora Ann B 18 1 Gildford
August 20, 2005 Sanvik Robert O. B 18 1 Gildford
October 6, 1994 Sanvik Selmer A 7 4 Rudyard
October 13, 1986 Schaller John L. E 5 8 Rudyard
June 29, 1984 Schaller Patricia Ann F 5 8 Rudyard
Schejbal Elizabeth C 9 5E Hingham
Schejbal Martin B 9 5E Hingham
Schmid Max C 29 7 Mount Hope
December 21, 1994 Schwan Andrew B 5 8 Rudyard
September 6, 1990 Schwan Loretta A 5 8 Rudyard
January 20, 1992 Schweitzer Chris B 3 8 Rudyard
September 23, 1998 Schweitzer Joseph A. E 9 3E Hingham
January 23, 1978 Schweitzer Leo D 11 2 Inverness
May 10, 1956 Schweitzer Michael F 7 1 Inverness
July 3, 1984 Schweitzer Shelly D. A 3 8 Rudyard
June 25, 2010 Schweitzer Theresa J. C 11 2 Inverness
10-10-1898 Scott John Pym ? ? ? Mount Hope
Scotts Fred C 16 6E Hingham
Scotts Irene B-C 16 6E Hingham
Sedivy Mary A 1 4E Hingham
August 26, 2004 Sedivy Mildred F. B 5 6E Hingham
Sedivy Thomas C 1 4E Hingham
June 21, 1957 Sedivy Vincent C 5 6E Hingham
October 22, 2005 Sedivy Vincent T. A 5 6E Hingham
Seigenthaler D 6 6 Rudyard
December 10, 1983 Seuser Adeline E. E 7 2 Rudyard
August 11, 1993 Seuser Deloris L. F 7 2 Rudyard
April 27, 1965 Seuser Victor P. D 7 2 Rudyard
November 20, 1932 Shafer Anna C. D 12 1 Gildford
May 17, 1924 Shafer Helen E. C 13 1 Gildford
August 27, 1943 Shafer Herbert A. A 13 1 Gildford
September 16, 1916 Shafer Martin E. B 13 1 Gildford
July 8, 1906 Shekaslio J. B 21 1 Mount Hope
April 13, 1905 Sherbenou Bida A 22 6 Gildford
August 9, 1962 Sherman Ester C2 190 CH Sunset
May 12, 1965 Sherman George D2 190 CH Sunset
March 11, 1959 Sherman George L. D1 190 CH Sunset
May 12, 1965 Sherman Hannah D2 190 CH Sunset
June 28, 1906 Shikasho T. ? ? ? Mount Hope
Shipley ? ? ? Mount Hope
October 20, 1995 Shipman Anna Hulda A 10 7 Rudyard
October 23, 1926 Shipman Dessie A 13 3E Hingham
April 24, 1976 Shipman Ernest M. B 10 7 Rudyard
May 6, 1988 Shore Magdalena C. K 4 1 Inverness
February 9, 1990 Shore Orville O. L 4 1 Inverness
March 22, 1905 Sidney Belle B. A 45 1 Mount Hope
Siemens Jacki Steve A 7 2 Inverness
August 13, 1939 Sisson Homer J. D 10 7 Rudyard
April 26, 1905 Slater Harvey A 27 1 Gildford
May 11, 1905 Slator Belle D 27 1 Gildford
April 3, 1905 Slebbins William D 15 3 Gildford
March 31, 1905 Slone Herbert M. ? ? ? Mount Hope
Smith Clarence A 27 5 Gildford
January 12, 1951 Smith Emma B 27 5 Gildford
April 24, 1974 Smith Ester A. D 9 4 Rudyard
August 12, 1955 Smith Eugenia Simpson
February 22, 2013 Smith Evelyn M. F 8 4W Hingham
Smith Francis B 13 3E Hingham
June 15, 1984 Smith Leon E 8 4W Hingham
January 10, 2004 Smith Morris N. F 8 4 Rudyard
August 4, 1929 Smith Orrie C 13 3E Hingham
November 4, 1986 Smith Ronald W. F 2 8 Rudyard
March 5, 1985 Smith Ruth D 2 8 Rudyard
December 28, 1927 Smith Vera Margaret E 13 3E Hingham
Smrz Marie E-D 13 4E Hingham
Smrz Valcor B 13 4E Hingham
April 16, 2011 Snell Colleen M. A 12 5 Rudyard
Snider John C 5 2 Inverness
December 9, 1907 Solomon Nancy C 16 6 Mount Hope
May 27, 1978 Solum Albert B 7 5 Rudyard
March 13, 1978 Solum Edwin A 7 5 Rudyard
June 11, 1998 Solum Karen L. C 8 5 Rudyard
December 15, 2003 Solum Orville K. B 1 9 Rudyard
May 15, 2003 Solum Roger R. A 1 9 Rudyard
February 17, 2001 Sorenson Doris E 2 6 Rudyard
Sorenson Edward C 2 4E Hingham
October 5, 1995 Sorenson Edwin R. A 2 4E Hingham
February 8, 1958 Sorenson John Oscar B 3 4E Hingham
Sorenson Mary A 3 4E Hingham
March 13, 1978 Sorenson Mary Helen B 2 4E Hingham
Spaulding Sarah A-B 4 5E Hingham
November 26, 1954 Spicher Charles R. A 6 4W Hingham
November 28, 1964 Spicher Charles Rodney A 8 6E Hingham
November 17, 2007 Spicher Charles W. E 7 6E Hingham
November 21, 1964 Spicher Chester C. C 13 2E Hingham
October 4, 2001 Spicher Daryl R. C 7 6E Hingham
February 7, 1997 Spicher Eva L. B 5 2E Hingham
October 31, 1960 Spicher Florence P. C 6 4W Hingham
May 14, 1999 Spicher Hildegarde A 8 6E Hingham
October 25, 1969 Spicher Lynne M. E 8 6E Hingham
May 9, 1995 Spicher Marlin E. C 5 2E Hingham
September 6, 1983 Spicher Nora E. B 13 2E Hingham
May 24, 1998 Spicher Ralph D. A-B 13 2E Hingham
June 17, 1975 Spicher Robert W. F 8 6E Hingham
March 31, 1924 Spicher Stanley C. A 13 2E Hingham
August 16, 1985 Spicher Vonnie D. E 15 2E Hingham
June 23, 1931 Spindler Bernard C 11 5E Hingham
January 13, 1975 Spinler Albina L. F 5 3 Rudyard
December 1, 1989 Spinler Frances R. A 10 6E Hingham
May 19, 2011 Spinler Francis A. E 5 3 Rudyard
June 22, 1981 Spinler Joseph J. B 10 6E Hingham
October 2, 1954 Spinler Rosalie M. C 10 6E Hingham
September 8, 1981 Spinler Vencil E 5 3 Rudyard
Spotswood Mae Marie A 12 2 Inverness
July 27, 1998 Sprague Benjamin A 12 6 Gildford
April 21, 1905 Sprague Gwendolyn A 12 6 Gildford
November 15, 2003 Sprague Margaret A. A 12 6 Gildford
April 29, 1908 Stadeum A.H. B 36 6 Mount Hope
November 1, 1908 Stamateff Trifon ? ? ? Mount Hope
July 20, 2007 Stark Anne H. F 9 1 Rudyard
December 13, 2002 Stark Donald G. E 9 1 Rudyard
November 21, 1986 Stefl Barbara C 3 5E Hingham
June 14, 1968 Stefl Clara A. D 2 5E Hingham
7---1937 Stefl Clarence A.J. C 2 5E Hingham
June 6, 1956 Stefl John D 3 5E Hingham
7---1937 Stefl Lawrence B 3 5E Hingham
April 28, 1905 Stein Baby A 25 6 Gildford
August 22, 1959 Stelter Edward B. E 4 3E Hingham
November 30, 1984 Stelter Florence E. D 4 3E Hingham
December 8, 1912 Stenson Alfie C 2 1E Hingham
Stephan Tufan ? 13 1 Mount Hope
April 28, 1905 Stephonson Charles D 21 6 Gildford
May 25, 2007 Sterry Alan L. E 7 4W Hingham
March 27, 1997 Sterry Alton R. F 7 4W Hingham
June 1, 1965 Sterry Margaret B 7 4W Hingham
August 3, 1956 Sterry Olaf A. A 7 4W Hingham
October 27, 1959 Stevens Anna B 25 5 Gildford
April 24, 1905 Stevens George A 22 5 Gildford
October 31, 1959 Stevens Julia M. F 12 6 Rudyard
Stewart May Anna ? ? ? Mount Hope
November 2, 1922 Stone Andrew I D 7 5 Rudyard
Stone Dora D 1 2 Inverness
March 19, 1905 Stringfellow Lewis ? ? ? Mount Hope
June 24, 1905 Stringfellow Louis B 30 6 Mount Hope
June 1, 1995 Strissel Allan R. F 7 4 Rudyard
August 21, 1995 Strissel Elmer C 6 2 Rudyard
August 10, 1994 Strissel Gayetta B. E 9 3 Rudyard
February 18, 1998 Strissel Leona E. B 6 2 Rudyard
August 14, 1997 Strissel Nellie J. D 10 4 Rudyard
June 13, 1905 Strissel Rick F 7 4 Rudyard
June 26, 1993 Strissel Roger D 9 3 Rudyard
May 1, 1962 Strissel Victor B. D 9 3 Rudyard
March 1, 1938 Strissel Wilhemia M. E 6 4 Rudyard
December 16, 1969 Strissel William H. D 6 4 Rudyard
March 27, 1981 Strissel William B 8 4 Rudyard
July 22, 1975 Struck Bertha L. C 12 7 Rudyard
April 30, 1938 Struck Dorothy A. D 12 7 Rudyard
June 16, 1976 Struck Frank A. B 12 7 Rudyard
October 16, 1979 Surovi Leatha L. F 10 2E Hingham
August 12, 1971 Surovi Paul Henry E 10 2E Hingham
March 31, 1905 Swenson Ellen A 1 1 Gildford
April 9, 1905 Swinney Artin D 22 5 Gildford
April 16, 1905 Swinney Buehl C 21 5 Gildford
April 11, 1905 Swinney Joseph C 22 5 Gildford
April 1, 1905 Swinney Minnie D 6 4 Gildford
April 9, 1905 Swinney Nilda D 21 5 Gildford
April 9, 1905 Swisher Elizabeth D 27 5 Gildford
November 18, 1966 Sylte Anna A. F 2 4W Hingham
May 19, 1967 Sylte Gusta D 1 4W Hingham
April 17, 1997 Sylte Ralph G. E 2 4W Hingham
November 26, 1903 Takeda H. ? ? ? Mount Hope
May 15, 1903 Takeuchi S. ? ? ? Mount Hope
August 14, 1906 Taki M. (Female) B 31 1 Mount Hope
August 15, 1909 Tamura I. ? ? ? Mount Hope
February 22, 1900 Tanisaki H. ? ? ? Mount Hope
June 7, 2006 Taylor Elsie N. H 14 2 Inverness
November 3, 2010 Taylor John J. H 14 2 Inverness
September 16, 1929 Tew Hilda 1 12 S-Gildford
December 28, 1942 Thon Ingvold 5 6 S-Gildford
June 22, 1910 Thorne Kermit L. A 7 5 Mount Hope
April 22, 1936 Tofte Ellsworth Jr. C 6 5 Rudyard
November 26, 2010 Toner Robert J. C 4 2 Rudyard
November 26, 2010 Toner Ora J. C 4 2 Rudyard
August 11, 1960 Twedt Abraham B. D 11 2E Hingham
February 1, 1919 Twedt Arnold 5 7 S-Gildford
June 16, 1905 Twedt Donald B 8 8 Rudyard
January 28, 1995 Twedt Esther K. E 11 2E Hingham
September 9, 2013 Twedt Harold A. B 4 8 Rudyard
December 13, 2001 Twedt Helen R. E-F 8 8 Rudyard
April 25, 1997 Twedt Joann M. C 4 8 Rudyard
October 23, 1972 Twedt Lloyd B. F 11 2E Hingham
June 7, 1979 Twedt Minnie F 8 8 Rudyard
November 9, 1990 Twedt Ranveig D 10 2E Hingham
August 17, 1981 Twedt Swen Andrew E 8 8 Rudyard
September 23, 2006 Twedt Sylvia I. B 8 8 Rudyard
April 10, 1923 Twedt Theodore 3 7 S-Gildford
May 15, 1907 Uchiyama T. ? ? ? Mount Hope
September 18, 1961 Ulmen Benjamin W. E 13 5E Hingham
November 26, 1928 Ulmen Francis P. B 13 5E Hingham
January 17, 1981 Ulmen Mary H. A 13 5E Hingham
February 23, 1930 Ulmen Laura J. C 13 5E Hingham
July 18, 1941 Ulmen Martina C. D 13 5E Hingham
March 13, 1913 Ulmen Ruby E-B 1 1E Hingham
November 21, 1918 Ulmer Peter F 8 6 Rudyard
April 4, 1906 Underwood Archie A 44 1 Mount Hope
Unknown D 4 5 Rudyard
Unknown D 6 1 Gildford
Unknown A 3 3 Gildford
Unknown C 4 3 Gildford
Unknown B 9 4 Gildford
Unknown B 10 4 Gildford
Unknown B 9 5 Gildford
Unknown D 9 5 Gildford
Unknown B 13 5 Gildford
Unknown C 19 5 Gildford
Unknown D 19 5 Gildford
Unknown A 21 6 Gildford
Unknown B 1 1E Hingham
Unknown D-C 3 1E Hingham
Unknown F 4 1E Hingham
Unknown A 6 1E Hingham
Unknown C 9 1E Hingham
Unknown B 11 1E Hingham
Unknown C 11 1E Hingham
Unknown A-B 1 2E Hingham
Unknown C 3 2E Hingham
Unknown A-B 12 2E Hingham
Unknown C 6 4E Hingham
Unknown D 7 4E Hingham
Unknown B 8 4E Hingham
Unknown A 10 4E Hingham
Unknown E 12 4E Hingham
Unknown A 14 4E Hingham
Unknown I 1 7E Hingham
Unknown E 3 7E Hingham
Unknown F 3 7E Hingham
Unknown H 7 7E Hingham
Unknown Baby C 18 1 Gildford
Unknown Baby D 18 1 Gildford
Unknown Baby A 9 4 Gildford
Unknown Infant D 3 4 Gildford
November 4, 1904 Unknown Man B 45 1 Mount Hope
Unknown Man B 5 1 Mount Hope
August 16, 1955 Vakock James F 4E Hingham
June 24, 1950 Van Alstine Joseph C. D 12 6 Gildford
May 16, 1903 Van Alstine Lena H. ? ? ? Mount Hope
February 2, 1952 Van Gilder James E. A 15 4 Gildford
September 13, 2003 Van Wechel Gertrude M. B 12 6 Rudyard
May 21, 1990 Van Wechel Jacob Andrew C 12 6 Rudyard
June 1, 1948 Van Wechel Katherine E 12 6 Rudyard
May 27, 1986 Van Wechel Lester Ashes C 2 5 Rudyard
September 8, 2007 Van Wechel Ruth R. C 2 5 Rudyard
April 21, 1937 Van Wechel William Sabine D 12 6 Rudyard
June 12, 1964 Vandessel Dora B 2 5E Hingham
Vandessel Francis A 2 5E Hingham
April 19, 1905 Vandessel Leo F 2 5E Hingham
September 5, 1950 Vavruska Agnes M. B 11 6E Hingham
August 22, 1962 Vavruska Bernard A. A 11 6E Hingham
August 22, 1962 Vavruska Doris A. A 11 6E Hingham
August 22, 1962 Vavruska Edith A. A 11 6E Hingham
March 28, 2000 Vavruska Marieann C. C 11 6E Hingham
10-9-19-- Vice Albert C 21 6 Mount Hope
December 21, 1985 Villett Laurel L. C 7 4W Hingham
September 2, 2004 Villett Louise C. A 8 4W Hingham
August 13, 1994 Villett Sterling R. B 8 4W Hingham
October 15, 1948 Voigt Almeda L. B-C 11 3E Hingham
December 15, 1914 Voigt Herman C. A 11 3E Hingham
Wahler Henry A 6 2 Inverness
Wahler Mary B 6 2 Inverness
March 1, 1914 Wakita Teruo ? ? ? Mount Hope
January 22, 1908 Walkin John ? ? ? Mount Hope
April 8, 1905 Wallace James D 13 5 Gildford
April 14, 1905 Walls Elba 5 3 S-Gildford
February 13, 1947 Walls Ermine E. 5 3 S-Gildford
July 10, 1929 Wanke Baby E 9 6 Rudyard
July 17, 1929 Wanke Christine Anna D 9 6 Rudyard
September 23, 1995 Wanke Harold R. B 9 6 Rudyard
November 16, 1968 Wanke Rudolph F 9 6 Rudyard
October 14, 1905 Ward Florence B 19 6 Mount Hope
March 7, 1998 Warhank Raymond B 12 5 Rudyard
Watson James C 7 2 Inverness
March 28, 1905 Watson John A-B 11 2E Hingham
January 31, 1990 Wehr Clarence F 2 5 Rudyard
Wehr Edward Babies D 7 2 Inverness
May 22, 1968 Wehr Louisa B 2 5 Rudyard
June 6, 1966 Wehr Matthew A 2 5 Rudyard
January 31, 1990 Wehr Ruth E 2 5 Rudyard
December 9, 1909 Wells Baby C 35 7 Mount Hope
November 4, 1954 Welsh Fred C. A 27 6 Gildford
March 31, 1960 Welsh Nancy N. B 27 6 Gildford
9---1944 Welte Albert D 5 2E Hingham
September 12, 1983 Welte Evelyn E 6 2E Hingham
January 14, 1967 Welte Mattie B. F 6 2E Hingham
June 23, 1951 Wendland Andrew G. A 1 6E Hingham
February 13, 1946 Wendland August F. A 1 5E Hingham
March 4, 2000 Wendland Clarence A 28 2 Inverness
August 27, 2010 Wendland Eleanor M. E 1 6E Hingham
June 25, 2009 Wendland Frances M. B 28 2 Inverness
June 9, 1905 Wendland Harlan A. F 1 6E Hingham
June 27, 1962 Wendland Katherine A. F 1 5E Hingham
March 20, 1944 Wendland Katherine M. B 1 5E Hingham
December 1, 1997 Wendland Kathleen A. A 3 5 Rudyard
February 11, 1947 Wendland Lawrence A. E 1 5E Hingham
August 23, 1942 Wendland Leon A. D 1 5E Hingham
July 7, 1976 Wendland Leonard A. C 6 4 Rudyard
April 15, 1976 Wendland Margaret S. B 1 6E Hingham
September 12, 1935 Wendland Martin J. C 1 5E Hingham
Wendland Treasa G 29 2 Inverness
April 25, 1905 Westphal Anna C 19 1 Gildford
March 30, 1905 Westphal August B 19 1 Gildford
June 8, 1968 Westphal John D 19 1 Gildford
November 20, 1992 Whitaker Ida  A. C 8 4W Hingham
November 12, 1991 Whitaker Wesley W. A 9 4W Hingham
January 26, 1952 White Alphonse  A 25 2 Inverness
White Alta Mrs. B 18 2 Inverness
White Baby Boy C 24 2 Inverness
White David A-B 13 2 Inverness
March 29, 1993 White Herbert A. A 18 2 Inverness
August 19, 2013 White Iris C. D 19 2 Inverness
White Joseph B-C 13 2 Inverness
March 2, 1932 White Lola S. B 24 2 Inverness
March 26, 1905 White Margaret A-B 25 2 Inverness
March 26, 1905 White Margaret Susan C-D 25 2 Inverness
April 30, 1905 White Rose C 30 2 Inverness
White William D 24 2 Inverness
February 29, 1920 Whitney Ralph B. C 4 4E Hingham
February 29, 1920 Whitney Robert D. C 4 4E Hingham
January 31, 1984 Wichman Amenda D 11 5 Rudyard
March 30, 1905 Wick Baby D 2 6 Rudyard
November 26, 1994 Wicks Bertram E. C 7 2 Rudyard
January 30, 2010 Wicks Margaret L. B 7 2 Rudyard
June 9, 1959 Wicks Norma Jean A 7 2 Rudyard
December 1, 2010 Widdis Mark R. C 5 7 Rudyard
Wilems Dominick D 1 2 Inverness
Wilems Valintina A 1 2 Inverness
January 19, 1991 Will Fred A F 3 6 Rudyard
March 30, 1905 Williams James A 18 4 Gildford
Williamson C 25 7 Mount Hope
January 12, 1990 Wilson Alice E. A 10 8 Rudyard
April 4, 1905 Wilson Anges D 18 4 Gildford
September 28, 1968 Wilson Burle O. F 12 8 Rudyard
April 7, 1982 Wilson Edna M. E 12 8 Rudyard
November 7, 1955 Wilson Francis M. B 18 4 Gildford
April 9, 1905 Wilson Mabel C 18 4 Gildford
August 26, 2008 Wilson Marie B. E 8 4 Rudyard
April 9, 1905 Wilson Pearl B 13 4 Gildford
November 2, 1992 Wilson Tommy C. B 10 8 Rudyard
December 21, 1937 Wingerd Alfred C 3 3 Gildford
August 8, 1960 Winkelman Otto D 16 6E Hingham
November 6, 1915 Winker Elsa A-B 10 1E Hingham
9---1934 Winkler Frank T. B 2 2E Hingham
June 8, 1930 Winkler Marie A 2 2E Hingham
May 21, 1966 Winter Marvin A1 14 CH Sunset
December 20, 2001 Wolery Bernece M. D 9 1 Rudyard
October 18, 2002 Wolery Olyn C. F 8 1 Rudyard
July 31, 1916 Wollan Paul H. A-B 12 3E Hingham
November 30, 1976 Wood Agnes C 12 5 Rudyard
November 30, 2009 Wood Kenneth C. 1 7 S. Gildford
April 13, 1905 Wooles George A 9 3 Gildford
August 7, 1908 Wright Baby B 11 6 Mount Hope
April 15, 1905 Yeon Eva D 34 6 Mount Hope
July 29, 1910 Younger Flora Ruth A 14 5 Mount Hope